|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Tomasz Ciesielski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 16 Szczecin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Amelia Koralewska (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Jalowicka * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||||||||
6 | Laura Pyrek | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Sucharska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Bolakowska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Weronika Michalowska * | 7 | 22:00 | 3/4 | 75% | 1/2 | 50% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
10 | Amelia Flisak | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alicja Brzychcy * | 0 | 03:49 | +3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Lubniewska | 0 | 18:11 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Julia Norko | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wiktoria Baranska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
15 | Aleksandra Chylinska | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 7 | 110:00 | 3/7 | 42% | 0/0 | --- | 1/2 | 50% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Robert Steciuk | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 5 Kartuzy | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Julita Frankowska * (kpt.) | 0 | 22:00 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Cyntia Formela * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||||
6 | Nikola Littwin | 0 | 16:29 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Wanesa Furman | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Majkowska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Antonina Machola | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kamila Grobel * | 0 | 05:31 | 0/3 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Balerstet * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/2 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
12 | Agata Gilmajster | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kornelia Rymarska | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Agata Makurat | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Julia Gorlikowska * | 4 | 22:00 | 2/2 | 100% | -1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
suma | 6 | 110:00 | 3/9 | 33% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Monika Tomaczkowska | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |